Sie sind hier:  GEWINNCHANCEN
LOTTO 6 aus 49

GewinnklassenAnzahl richtiger
Voraussagen
Ausschüttungs-
anteil
Chance 1 zu
Gewinnklasse I6 + SZ10%139.838.160
Gewinnklasse II68%13.983.816
Gewinnklasse III5 + ZZ5%2.330.636
Gewinnklasse IV513%55.491
Gewinnklasse V4 + ZZ2%22.197
Gewinnklasse VI410%1.083
Gewinnklasse VII3 + ZZ8%812
Gewinnklasse VIII344%61

Spiel 77Spieleinsatz: 1,50 €

GewinnklassenRichtige
Endziffern
Gewinn-
reihen
Chance 1 zufeste Quoten in €
(außer GK1)
Gewinnklasse I7110.000.000mind. 170.000,00
Gewinnklasse II691.111.11170.000,00
Gewinnklasse III590111.1117.000,00
Gewinnklasse IV490011.111700,00
Gewinnklasse V39.0001.11170,00
Gewinnklasse VI290.0001117,00
Gewinnklasse VII1900.000112,50
gesamt:1.000.00010 

Super 6Spieleinsatz: 1,25 €

GewinnklassenRichtige
Endziffern
Gewinn-
reihen
Chance 1 zufeste Quoten in €
Gewinnklasse I611.000.000100.000,00
Gewinnklasse II59111.1116.666,00
Gewinnklasse III49011.111666,00
Gewinnklasse IV39001.11166,00
Gewinnklasse V29.0001116,00
Gewinnklasse VI190.000112,50
gesamt:100.00010